Live Running Status of Train VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42655 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
14:55
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
14:57
|
14:58
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
15:02
|
15:03
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
15:05
|
15:06
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
15:07
|
15:08
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
15:09
|
15:10
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
15:11
|
15:12
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
15:13
|
15:14
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
15:18
|
15:19
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
15:20
|
15:21
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
15:22
|
15:23
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
15:24
|
15:25
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
15:26
|
15:27
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
15:28
|
15:29
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
15:43
|
15:45
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
16:00
|
16:01
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
16:02
|
16:03
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
16:08
|
16:09
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
16:13
|
16:14
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
16:16
|
16:17
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
16:20
|
16:21
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
16:26
|
16:27
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
16:28
|
16:29
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
16:30
|
16:31
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
16:33
|
16:34
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
16:38
|
16:39
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
16:42
|
16:43
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
16:48
|
16:49
|
|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD |
17:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42655 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42655 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42655 arrives at destination at 17:20.
VLCY-GPD LOCAL - 42655 departs from source at 14:55.